Waldviertel Rallyesprint Langenlois
 
 
separator
Nennliste / Entry List:
Foto: Harald Illmer
 
 

Nennliste / Entry List - Waldviertel Rallyesprint Langenlois 2018 (.pdf)

separator
Nr.
No.
Bewerber
Entrant
1.Fahrer / 2.Fahrer
Driver / Co-driver
Nat.
Bundesland
Fahrzeug
Vehicle
Klasse
Class
Bewerb
Comp.
HISTORIC CARS
99
MIG AUSTRIA Peter Schöller
Theresa Krautsieder
NÖ/NÖ
Ford Escort RS 2000
6.2
ARC/ARCH
98
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERTEL Gerhard Fragner
Stefanie Stütz
OÖ/OÖ
Mazda 323 BG-4WD
6.6
ARCH/JARC
97
MCL 68 Jürgen Hell-Mühlberger
Bettina Rohrböck
NÖ/NÖ
Volvo 244 B23E
6.3
96
SCHIEDER JÖRG Jörg Schieder
Johanna Legenstein
KT/SB
BMW 528i
6.6
ARC/ARCH
95
VON MILDENBURG ALBERT-BELLSCHAN Albert Bellschan v. Mildenburg
Bernhard Ettel
TI/W
Porsche SC RSL GR4
6.3
ARC/ARCH
94
GATTRINGER MARTIN Martin Gattringer
Jacqueline Fraissl
NÖ/NÖ
Lada 2105 VFTS
6.4
ARC/ARCH
93
WINKLER HERBERT Herbert Winkler
Christian Haas
OÖ/OÖ
Porsche 924
6.2
ARCH/JARC
92
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN Markus Oßberger
Viktoria Kiesenhofer
OÖ/OÖ
Audi Coupe Quattro
6.6
ARC/ARCH
91
SIGNED STREETS MOTORSPORT Patrik Hochegger
Julia Mauritsch
KT/KT
Opel Kadett C-Coupe
6.2
ARC/ARCH
MODERN CARS
1
POLE PROMOTION & GASSNER MOTORSPORT Hermann Gassner Jun.
Ursula Mayrhofer
DEU/OÖ
Mitsubishi Evo X
2
2
POLE PROMOTION & GASSNER MOTORSPORT Hermann Gassner
Jasmin Kramer
DEU/DEU
Mitsubishi Evo X
2
3
ZM RACING TEAM Gerald Rigler
Christina Ettel
OÖ/W
Ford Fiesta R5
2
ART
4
MIG AUSTRIA Michael Kogler
André Kachel
NÖ/NÖ
Citroen  DS3
3
ART
5
MCL 68 Roman Mühlberger
Katja Totschnig
NÖ/CHE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7.1
ARC
6
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPORT Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
NÖ/W
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
8
ART
7
TEAM STENGG MOTORSPORT Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
NÖ/NÖ
Opel Adam R2
4
8
HOLZER RICCARDO Riccardo Holzer
Mario Palmsteiner
NÖ/NÖ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5
7.1
ARC
9
STOCKINGER MARKUS Markus Stockinger
Johann Rainer Moser
OÖ/OÖ
Mazda 323 GT-R
8
ART
10
KLAUS MOTORSPORT Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
HUN/HUN
Peugeot 208 R2
4
11
STITZ BERNHARD Bernard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
NÖ/OÖ
MItsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8
ART
12
STOHL RACING Kurt Göttlicher
Stefan Lischka
NÖ/NÖ
Citroen  C3 R5
2
14
HAID HANS-PETER Hans-Peter Haid
Benjamin Sauerborn
AUT/DEU
Hyundai i20 R5
2
ART
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN Markus Steinbock
Sabine Knogler
OÖ/OÖ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
8
ART
16
KERESZTESI ALEXANDER Alexander Keresztesi
Markus Slabina
NÖ/W
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2
17
RALLYE CLUB PERG Michael Mascherbauer
Claudia Dorfbauer
OÖ/OÖ
Subaru WRX STI
2
18
KORNHERR CHRISTIAN Christian Kornherr
Sandra Müller-Hauner
SB/DEU
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo VI
8
19
STROBL ALEXANDER Alexander Strobl
Tina Annemüller
SB/DEU
Ford Escort WRC
7.1
20
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Fabian Bartel-Huemer
Andreas Bartel
OÖ/OÖ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
7.1
ARC
21
STYRIA RALLYE SPORTS Martin Pucher
Petra Foit
ST/ST
Citroen  Saxo
7.3
ARC
22
FRANZ MICHAEL Michael Franz
Markus Franz
NÖ/NÖ
VW Golf 3 Kit car
7.2
ARC/JARC
23
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Martin Roßgatterer
Andreas Thauerböck
OÖ/OÖ
Mitsubishi Evo VII
8
24
MITTERAUER REINHARD Reinhard Mitterauer
Andreas Platzer
NÖ/NÖ
Toyota Celica
7.1
25
POLE PROMOTION & GASSNER MOTORSPORT Christian Hardt
Tim Rauber
DEU/DEU
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2
26
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPORT Mario Mühlbacher
Jürgen Pilz
NÖ/OÖ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5
7.1
27
KNAR MATTHIAS Matthias Knar
Gabriele Ölsinger
NÖ/OÖ
Toyota Celica GT-Four St 205
7.1
ARC
28
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN Bernd Birngruber
Christian Hofstadler
OÖ/OÖ
Subaru Impreca GC8
7.1
ARC
29
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN Franz Paukner
Horst Höllwirth
NÖ/OÖ
Subaru Impreza GT
7.1
ARC
30
STYRIA RALLYE SPORTS Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Hausleitner
ST/ST
Mazda 323 GT-R
7.2
ARC
31
PLAYSPORT Michele Griso
Andrea Budoia
ITA/ITA
Peugeot 208 R2
4
33
SIGNED STREETS MOTORSPORT Kurt Huber
Manfred Cerny
ST/NÖ
Renault Clio 2,0 16V
7.3
ARC
34
SCHANDERA CHRISTIAN Christian Schandera
Wilfried Ebner
NÖ/NÖ
Opel Astra
7.3
ARC
35
MCL 68 Markus Jaitz
Gerhard Resch
NÖ/W
Fiat Stilo JTD
7.3
ARC
36
SCHIMEK THOMAS Thomas Schimek
Carmen Holas
NÖ/NÖ
VW Golf IV Tdi
7.3
JARC/ARC
37
RALLYE CLUB PERG Dominik Tauböck
Manuel Kronfuß
OÖ/NÖ
Suzuki Swift Sport
5
JARC/ARC
38
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN Christian Hochstöger
Christian Scheuchenpflug
OÖ/OÖ
Suzuki Swift Sport
5
JARC/ARC
39
FRAISSL Andreas Andreas Fraissl
Silvia Fraissl
NÖ/NÖ
Ford Fiesta ST 2,0
4
ARC
40
KUGLER RUDOLF Rudolf Kugler
Thomas Jordan
NÖ/NÖ
Volvo 940 GKL
7.2
ARC
41
LANDA NIKOLAI Nikolai Landa
Günter Landa
W/W
Suzuki Swift Sport
5
ARC
separator