NENNLISTE / ENTRY LIST


FIA ERT ENTRY LIST

Stnr.
Stno
Class Bewerber / Entrant
Fahrzeug / Car
Fahrer / Driver
Beifahrer / Co-driver
Nat
1 RC2 BRR Team
Skoda Fabia R5
Baumschlager Raimund
Zeltner Thomas
AUT
AUT
2 RC2 X Dubai World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
Al Ketbi Rashid
Hepperle karina
UAE
DEU
3 RC2 Bezirksblätter Racing Team
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
Schuberth-Mrlik Christian
Unterweger Tobias
AUT
AUT
4 RC2 Last Exit Motorsport Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
Böhm Michael
Becker Katrin
AUT
AUT
5 RC2 Team Stengg Motorsport
Peugeot 208T16 R5
Mayer Walter
Ettel Bernhard
AUT
AUT
6 RC2 Rallye Club Perg
Peugeot 207 S2000
Rigler Gerald
Roßgatterer Martin
AUT
AUT
7 RC2 Wagner Karl
Ford Fiesta R5
Wagner Karl
Zauner Gerda
AUT
AUT
8 RC2 Mayr-Melnhof Niki
Ford Fiesta R5
Mayr-Melnhof Niki
Welsersheimb Leopold
AUT
AUT
9 RC2 Extrem sport team kft.
Ford Fiesta R5
Trencsényi József
Verba Gábor
HUN
HUN
10 RC2 BA-RO Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Rongits Attila
Hannus László
HUN
HUN
11 RC2 Pertlicek Jiri
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Pertlicek Jiri
Orava Radim
CZE
CZE
12 RC2 Team Vers. Agenten d. WKOOE
Subaru WRX STI N14
Zitta Robert
Stemp Peter
AUT
AUT
14 RC2 Karbun Gerhard
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Karbun Gerhard
Karbun Günther
AUT
AUT
15 RC2 Bachler Gerald
Mitsubishi EVI IX
Bachler Gerald
Stifter Sandra
AUT
AUT
16 RC2 Haslauer Hermann
Subaru WRX STI
Haslauer Hermann
Treybal Peter
AUT
AUT
17 RC2 Jolly Club
Subaru Impreza N14
Olivio Paolo
Simioni Roberto
ITA
ITA
19 RC4 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
Opel Adam R2
Griebel Marijan
Clemens Stefan
DEU
DEU
20 RC4 ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Opel Adam R2
Tannert Julius
Thielen Jennifer
DEU
LUX
26 RC4 OPV Sport
Peugeot 208 R2
Turk Rok
Lazar Martina
SLO
SLO
27 RC4 Klaus Motorsport Kft.
Peugeot 208 R2
Klausz Kristof
Kecskemeti Balazs
HUN
HUN
28 RC3 Allcartuning-Team-Austria
Citroen DS3 R3T
Kogler Michael
Winter Gerald
AUT
AUT
29 RC3 Bezirksblätter Racing Team
Opel Corsa OPC
Doberer Wolfram
tba
AUT
30 RC3 Auto Lieb Rallye Team
Opel Corsa
Lieb Christoph
Schmidt Catharina
AUT
AUT
31 RC3 ZM Racing Team
Suzuki Swift Super 1600
Rehberger Wolfgang
Wögerer Christoph
AUT
AUT
32 RC3 Suzuki Team Austria
Suzuki Swift S1600
Zellhofer Christoph
Kachel Andre
AUT
AUT
37 RC4 Kroneder Markus
Renault Clio Sport 2,0
Kroneder Markus
Zehetbauer Harald
AUT
AUT
39 RC4 Jollyclub
Citroen C2 R2B
Griso Michele
Lucato Alessandro
ITA
ITA
42 RC4 Peugeot Sport ČR
Peugeot 208 R2
Pospíšilík Tomáš
Vyoral Ivo
CZE
CZE
43 RC5 Sibu Rally Team
Suzuki Ignis
Magos Dan
Dragos Ghigolea
ROU
ROU
45 RC5 Köttler Andreas Köttler Andreas
Luther Andreas
AUT
DEU
46 RC5 Haijawi-Pirchner Omar
Sukuki Swift Sport
Haijawi-Pirchner Omar
Praschl Tatjana
AUT
AUT

 

Entry List National Cars

StNr. Bewerber
Entrant
Fahrer
Driver
Nat Beifahrer
Co-pilot
Nat Fahrzeug
Car
Klasse
Class
ASN Bewerb
18 Rallye ABST Kalteis Martin AUT Lang Günter AUT Mitsubishi EVO VII RC10.2 OPR-P2
21 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner Simon AUT Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi EVO VII RC10.2 ORP-P2
23 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner Julian AUT Heigl Jürgen AUT Mitsubishi EVO V RC10.2 ORP-P2
24 Race Rent Austria Team Tazreiter Alexander AUT Aigner Elke AUT Mitsubishi EVO VII RC10.2 ORP-P2
25 Race Rent Austria Team Stigler Seppi AUT Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Mitsubishi EVO III RC10.2 ORP-P2
34 Huber Johannes Huber Johannes AUT tba Porsche 911 SC Carrera RS RC12.4 HRP
35 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi AUT Breineßl Uschi AUT Porsche 911 SC RSR RC12.4 HRP
36 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald AUT Giese Gerhard AUT Nissan Z350 RGT ORM
38 Weingartner Herbert Weingartner Herbert AUT Kampner Manuela AUT Toyota Celica 4WD RC10.2 ORP-P2
40 Auer Florian Auer Florian DEU Irlacher Elke DEU Mitsubishi EVO II RC10.2
41 Race Rent Austria Team Reischer Michael AUT Reischer Stefan AUT Mazda 323 GTR RC10.2 ORP-P2
44 MCL 68 Motorclub Leobersdorf Gartner Ewald AUT Zwirchmayr Lisa AUT Suzuki Swift GTi RC12.5 HRP
47 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried DEU Spindler Hubert DEU Volvo 240 RC12.7
48 Fojtik Andreas Fojtik Andreas AUT Polehnia Thomas AUT Saab 96-V4 RC12.3 HRP
49 Franz Michael Franz Michael AUT Franz Markus AUT VW Golf GTI 16V RC10.1 ORP-P3
50 Hofstetter Hannes Hofstetter Hannes AUT Kollmann Eva AUT VW Golf 4 TDI RC11 ORM, 2WD, ORP-P1
51 Maxsport Pneu Rallye Team Belohradsky Tomas CZE Basta Pavel CZE BMW RC12.5 ASN HRP
52 Haas Mathias Haas Mathias AUT Gangl Birgit AUT BMW E30 318is RC12.6 HRP
53 Rallye Club Perg Panhofer Franz AUT Gollatsch Richard AUT Toyota Corolla AE86 RC12.5 HRP
54 Rallye Klub Perg Raab Karl AUT Fürntratt Martin AUT BMW 2002tii RC12.3 HRP
56 Pumper Roman Pumper Roman AUT Auer Harald AUT Mercedes 190 2,3 RC12.7 HRP
57 MCL 68 Gschwandner Georg AUT Cerny Manfred AUT Volvo 740 RC12.7 HRP
58 Adam Kurt Adam Kurt AUT Krenn Gerlinde AUT Seat Ibiza Cupra 16V RC10.1 ORP-P3

Teilnehmer Rallyeshow

27 Zehetner Franz Strobl Martin Renault Alpine A310 Historic Rallye
26 Ableitinger Anton Höllerschmid Jürgen Lancia 037 Historic Rallye
25 Schmalzl Racing Schmalzl Christoph tba Fiat 2300s Coupe Abarth Historic Rallye
24 Jakob-Kaeferle Anton Thomas-Kaeferle Anton Ford Anglia 106e Historic Rallye
23 Wagner Markus Houba Helmut Porsche 944 Historic Rallye
22 Brunner Werner Jungwirth Dominik Ford Fiesta ST Historic Rallye
21 Ford Historic Motorsport Kreil Manfred Ford Escort MkII Historic Rallye
20 Knar Matthias Haider Bernhard Toyota Celica GT-Four Historic Rallye
19 Hofbauer Motorsport Christian Hofbauer Porsche 911 3,3 Historic Rallye
18 Grünsteidl Herbert tba BMW 2002 Historic Rallye
17 MSC Flachgau Eberherr Christian Wallner Eric Ford Escort RS2000 MkII Historic Rallye
16 Spazierer Roland Seiverth Andreas Ford Escort RS2000 Historic Rallye
15 Pielachtaler Minifreunde Bosch Robert Mini Cooper (slalom) Raceclass
14 Bele Michael Bele Sebastian Morris Mini Cooper S Historic Rallye
12 Hebenstreit Oskar tba Ford Escort RS2000 Historic Rallye
11 RSC Wels Eigl Christian Haller Michael audi 80 quattro typ 85 quattrolegende
10 Singer Motorsport Singer Manfred Schmied Martin Suzuki Swift Historic Rallye
9 MSRR Neulengbach Kellner Helmut Kellner Evelyn Renault Clio RS Historic Rallye
8 Grass Matthis Sahl Martin Ford Escort RS2000 MkII Historic Rallye
7 Pointinger Josef Pointinger Gertrude Ford Escort RS2000 MkII Historic Rallye
6 CHIPupdate e.U Auer Stefan Steiner Sebastian Audi TTS quattrolegende
5 Winterfahrtraining at Sampl Reini tba Audi TTS Rallye quattrolegende
4 Hofbauer Motorsport Hans Danzinger tba Audi Urquattro Historic Rallye
3 Moderbacher Phillip Moderbacher Phillip Audi Urquattro quattrolegende
2 Dutter Racing Jürgen Dutter Audi S2 Bergauto quattrolegende
1 Stoitzner Motorsport Stoitzner Jürgen Stoitzner-Fichtinger Silvia Audi A2 quattrolegende